Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
October 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2019
30
Sep 30, 2019
(G) V Tennis @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (5:15 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2019
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Homer (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ New Hartford (5:00 PM) New Hartford: Valley Gymnastics
(B) JV Soccer v. Homer (5:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Homer (7:15 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2019
(B) JV Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (7:15 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 21, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 18, 2019: (G) JV Soccer v. Mexico (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 21, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 21, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 16, 2019: (G) V Soccer v. Mexico (7:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 2, 2019: (B) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (7:15 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2019
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Central Valley Academy (Fall) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Central Valley Academy (Thunder) (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2019
(G) V Cross Country @ Tully (8:30 AM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) Whitesboro, Rome Free Academy, Utica Proctor, Central Square @ New Hartford (4:00 PM) New Hartford: Valley Gymnastics
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ TBD (4:00 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Valley Gymnastics Ctr. New Hartford
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2019
7
Oct 7, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Camden (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. TBD (5:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (7:15 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2019
(G) V Tennis v. Carthage (3:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 8, 2019: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM) Chittenango: Sullivan Park
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM) Chittenango: Sullivan Park
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Fabius-Pompey: Fabius-Pompey ES
(B) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Solvay (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2019
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Mexico (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (5:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Marcellus (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Phoenix (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2019
(G) V Tennis @ New Hartford (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cortland (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (5:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Central Square (5:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 10, 2019: (G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Central Square (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. New Hartford (Fall) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. New Hartford (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2019
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Hannibal (Fall) (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ New Hartford (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Hannibal: Hannibal H S
(B) V Cross Country Dolgeville, South Glens Falls, Schuylerville, Greenville, Hadley-Luzerne (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Corinth (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Amsterdam, Oneonta, Niskayuna High School, Ballston Spa High School, Saratoga Central Catholic, Johnstown, Stillwater, Lake George, Scotia-Glenville, Broadalbin-Perth, Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Shaker High School @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country Dolgeville, South Glens Falls, Schuylerville, Greenville, Hadley-Luzerne (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Corinth (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Amsterdam, Ballston Spa High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Niskayuna High School, Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Stillwater, Colonie High School, Broadalbin-Perth, Johnstown, Lake George @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Rome Free Academy (12:00 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2019
14
Oct 14, 2019
15
Oct 15, 2019
(G) V Tennis @ TBD (9:00 AM) Chittenango: Utica Parkway Tennis Courts
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Marcellus: Middle School Pit Field
(B) JV Soccer @ Westhill (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Westhill (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Solvay (7:15 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2019
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ Mexico (Fall) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Mexico (Fall) (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 23, 2019: (B) V Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 23, 2019: (B) V Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Camden (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 23, 2019: (G) V Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mexico (7:15 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2019
POSTPONED: (B) JV Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Westhill: Onondaga Hill Middle School
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2019
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ TBD (10:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Valley Gymnastics Ctr. New Hartford
(G) JV Soccer v. Mexico (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Canastota (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Bishop Grimes (6:30 PM) Bishop Grimes: Henninger HS
(B) V Football @ Camden (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Camden (Fall) (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2019
(G) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(B) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles (9:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Copenhagen: Copenhagen Central School
(B) V Cross Country v. Nottingham (Nottingham) (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Copenhagen: Copenhagen Central School
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis East Syracuse Minoa, Whitesboro, Central Square, Auburn @ Cortland (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ General Brown (2:30 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2019
21
Oct 21, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2019
23
Oct 23, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 30, 2019: Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 30, 2019: Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Girls 7th/8th Cross Country
(B) V Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
Dig Pink Event @ Chittenango HS- Large Gym (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Phoenix (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 21, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. South Jefferson (7:15 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Football v. Canastota (5:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Blue) (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Skaneateles (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Westhill (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2019
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ West Genesee (Fall) (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westhill (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (6:00 PM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2019
28
Oct 28, 2019
29
Oct 29, 2019
30
Oct 30, 2019
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(B) V Soccer @ Westhill (7:30 PM) Chittenango: FM High School
31
Oct 31, 2019
1
Nov 1, 2019
2
Nov 2, 2019
17