Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer Whitesboro, Canastota, Sherburne-Earlville @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Westhill (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Hannibal (5:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Bishop Ludden (BL/SAS) (6:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Mount Markham: Mount Markham HS
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Mount Markham: Mount Markham HS
(B) JV Football v. Canastota (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fulton (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fulton (12:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Oneida (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Phoenix (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Canastota (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Canastota (4:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Homer (3:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Mexico (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Camden (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Phoenix (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Phoenix (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Carthage (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Canastota (1:30 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Tully (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Whitesboro (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Carthage (5:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Cortland (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Skaneateles, Mexico @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) V Cross Country Skaneateles, Mexico @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(B) V Cross Country Skaneateles, Mexico @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Skaneateles, Mexico @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) JV Soccer @ Mexico (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Solvay (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Phoenix (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Oneida (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Auburn (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Chittenango: Letchworth State Park High Banks Recreation Area
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis Camden, Skaneateles, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, East Syracuse Minoa @ Auburn (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (11:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Westhill (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) V Golf @ LaFayette (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Phoenix (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Solvay @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Solvay @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Homer (4:30 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ Utica Proctor (5:45 PM) Utica Proctor: Valley Gymnastics
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Phoenix (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Canastota (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Camden (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Solvay (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Chittenango: Genesee Valley Park
(B) V Football v. Homer (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Homer (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Homer (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Homer (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Mexico (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Jordan-Elbridge @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Homer (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Cortland (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oneida (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Oneida (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (11:00 AM) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
(B) JV Soccer v. Oneida (11:15 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oneida (1:30 PM)
13