Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 30
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
25
Jan 25, 2015
26
Jan 26, 2015
27
Jan 27, 2015
(G) V Bowling @ Oswego (3:30 PM) Chittenango: AMF Strike & Spare Lanes
(B) V Bowling @ TBD (3:30 PM) Chittenango: AMF Strike & Spare Lanes
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Fulton: Fulton J H S
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cortland (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ TBD (6:00 PM) Central Valley Academy: Central Valley Academy
(G) V Volleyball v. Cortland (7:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ TBD (7:30 PM) Central Valley Academy: Central Valley Academy
28
Jan 28, 2015
(G) JV Volleyball @ TBD (5:30 PM) Faith Heritage: Faith Heritage
(B) V Wrestling v. Hannibal (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Faith Heritage (7:00 PM)
29
Jan 29, 2015
(G) V Bowling v. Solvay (3:30 PM) Solvay: AMF Strike N Spare Lanes
(B) V Bowling v. Solvay (3:30 PM) Solvay: AMF Strike N Spare Lanes
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Fabius-Pompey (Southern Hills) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Sauquoit Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Sauquoit Valley (5:30 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2015
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Oswego (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ TBD (7:16 PM) Oswego: Oswego HS
31
Jan 31, 2015
(B) V Volleyball v. Mount Markham (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Mount Markham (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)