Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 22
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dec 1, 2019
2
Dec 2, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 23, 2020: (G) JV Basketball @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 14, 2020: (G) JV Volleyball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 23, 2020: (G) V Basketball @ Auburn (6:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 14, 2020: (G) V Volleyball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:30 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (7:00 PM)
4
Dec 4, 2019
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Chittenango: OCC-SRC Arena
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Chittenango: OCC-SRC Arena
5
Dec 5, 2019
(G) V Bowling @ Cortland (3:30 PM) Cortland: Cort-Lanes Bowling Alley
(B) V Bowling @ Cortland (3:30 PM) Cortland: Cort-Lanes Bowling Alley
(G) JV Volleyball v. Manlius Pebble Hill (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Skaneateles (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Manlius Pebble Hill (7:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
6
Dec 6, 2019
(G) V Bowling @ Solvay (3:30 PM) Solvay: AMF Strike N Spare Lanes
(B) V Bowling @ Solvay (3:30 PM) Solvay: AMF Strike N Spare Lanes
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Port Byron (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Central Valley Academy (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Central Valley Academy (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Port Byron (7:00 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2019
(G) V Volleyball @ Beaver River (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (12:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (2:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM)