Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 44
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
May 1, 2022
(G) JV Softball v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (1:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2022
POSTPONED: (G) V Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 18, 2022: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 1, 2022: (G) JV Softball v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (1:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2022
(G) V Golf @ Westhill (3:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Cazenovia (Unified Basketball) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Mexico (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Hannibal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
4
May 4, 2022
POSTPONED: (G) V Golf v. Westhill (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jun 8, 2022: (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 14, 2022: (G) JV Softball @ Phoenix (10:00 AM)
5
May 5, 2022
(G) V Softball v. Mexico (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Cortland (Cortland Unified Boys and Girls Basketball) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Homer (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 9, 2022: (B) JV Baseball v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Mexico (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Skaneateles (Gold) (5:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Homer (5:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Mexico (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Homer (7:00 PM)
6
May 6, 2022
(G) V Golf v. Manlius Pebble Hill (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Clinton, Adirondack, Dolgeville, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Watertown, New York Mills, Sauquoit Valley, Nottingham, Niskayuna High School, Utica Proctor, Rome Free Academy, Oneida, Remsen, South Lewis, Westmoreland, Homer, Central Valley Academy, West Canada Valley, New Hartford, Herkimer @ Whitesboro (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Cazenovia, East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Cazenovia, East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Homer (5:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2022
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Whitesboro (12:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Bishop Grimes (MPH/BG) (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Whitesboro (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. West Genesee (3:00 PM)