Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
Oct 9, 2022
10
Oct 10, 2022
11
Oct 11, 2022
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mexico (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mexico (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ TBD (TBD) Chittenango: Utica Parkway Tennis Courts
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2022
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Oneida (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 17, 2022: (G) JV Soccer v. Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (6:45 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Homer (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:30 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2022
(B) V Cross Country Homer, Bishop Grimes, Cazenovia, Cincinnatus, Cortland, Jamesville-Dewitt, Mexico, Manlius Pebble Hill, New York Mills, Notre Dame, Utica, Sandy Creek, South Jefferson, Trumansburg, Whitesboro, Sullivan West, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) @ Tully (8:45 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Bishop Grimes, Cincinnatus, Cicero-North Syracuse, East Syracuse Minoa, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt, Liverpool, Mexico, Manlius Pebble Hill, Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida, Sandy Creek, South Jefferson, Trumansburg, West Genesee, Sauquoit Valley, Whitesboro @ Tully (8:45 AM)
(G) V Cross Country Homer, Bishop Grimes, Cazenovia, Cincinnatus, Cortland, Mexico, Manlius Pebble Hill, New York Mills, Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida, Sandy Creek, South Jefferson, Trumansburg, Whitesboro, Sullivan West, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) @ Tully (8:45 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Westhill, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Bishop Grimes, Cincinnatus, Cicero-North Syracuse, East Syracuse Minoa, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt, Liverpool, Mexico, Manlius Pebble Hill, Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida, Sandy Creek, South Jefferson, Trumansburg, West Genesee, Sauquoit Valley, Whitesboro @ Tully (8:45 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (9:30 AM) Tully: Tully XC Course
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:30 AM) Tully: Tully XC Course
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (9:30 AM) Tully: Tully XC Course
(G) V Soccer v. Cortland (1:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Baldwinsville (5:30 PM) Baldwinsville: Blaze Gymnastics
(B) V Soccer @ Central Valley Academy (7:00 PM)