Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Oct 6, 2019
7
Oct 7, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Camden (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. TBD (5:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (7:15 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2019
(G) V Tennis v. Carthage (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM) Chittenango: Sullivan Park
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 8, 2019: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM) Chittenango: Sullivan Park
(B) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Fabius-Pompey: Fabius-Pompey ES
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Solvay (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2019
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Mexico (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (5:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Marcellus (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Phoenix (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2019
(G) V Tennis @ New Hartford (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cortland (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (5:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Central Square (5:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 10, 2019: (G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Central Square (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. New Hartford (Fall) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. New Hartford (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2019
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Hannibal: Hannibal H S
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Hannibal (Fall) (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Dolgeville, South Glens Falls, Schuylerville, Greenville, Hadley-Luzerne (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Corinth (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Amsterdam, Oneonta, Niskayuna High School, Ballston Spa High School, Saratoga Central Catholic, Johnstown, Stillwater, Lake George, Scotia-Glenville, Broadalbin-Perth, Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Shaker High School @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country Dolgeville, South Glens Falls, Schuylerville, Greenville, Hadley-Luzerne (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Corinth (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Amsterdam, Ballston Spa High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Niskayuna High School, Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Stillwater, Colonie High School, Broadalbin-Perth, Johnstown, Lake George @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) JV Football @ New Hartford (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Rome Free Academy (12:00 PM)