Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
Oct 13, 2019
14
Oct 14, 2019
15
Oct 15, 2019
(G) V Tennis @ TBD (9:00 AM) Chittenango: Utica Parkway Tennis Courts
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Cazenovia (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Marcellus: Middle School Pit Field
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Westhill (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Westhill (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Solvay (7:15 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2019
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Mexico (Fall) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ Mexico (Fall) (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 23, 2019: (B) V Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 23, 2019: (B) V Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Camden (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 23, 2019: (G) V Cross Country v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mexico (7:15 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2019
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Westhill: Onondaga Hill Middle School
POSTPONED: (B) JV Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2019
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ TBD (10:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Valley Gymnastics Ctr. New Hartford
(G) JV Soccer v. Mexico (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Canastota (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Bishop Grimes (6:30 PM) Bishop Grimes: Henninger HS
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Camden (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Camden (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2019
(G) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Copenhagen: Copenhagen Central School
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(B) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Nottingham (Nottingham) (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (9:00 AM) Copenhagen: Copenhagen Central School
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis East Syracuse Minoa, Whitesboro, Central Square, Auburn @ Cortland (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ General Brown (2:30 PM)