Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 18
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
30
Oct 30, 2016
31
Oct 31, 2016
1
Nov 1, 2016
2
Nov 2, 2016
3
Nov 3, 2016
4
Nov 4, 2016
5
Nov 5, 2016
(B) V Cross Country v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country v. Pulaski (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country v. Pulaski (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country v. Solvay (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ Watertown (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Watertown (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Marcellus (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Marcellus (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Westhill (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. South Lewis (10:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. South Lewis (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (10:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Westhill (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Indian River (10:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (10:30 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles (10:40 AM) Skaneateles: Chittenango High School
(G) V Cross Country v. Jordan-Elbridge (11:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Cortland (11:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Cortland (11:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Jordan-Elbridge (11:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. DeRuyter (11:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. DeRuyter (11:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Indian River (11:20 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles (11:50 AM) Skaneateles: Chittenango High School
(G) V Cross Country v. Beaver River (1:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Beaver River (2:20 PM)