Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Sep 15, 2019
16
Sep 16, 2019
(B) V Golf @ LaFayette (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2019
POSTPONED: (B) V Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Jordan-Elbridge (5:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Whitesboro (5:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Oriskany (Whitesboro/ Mohawk Valley) (5:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2019
(B) V Golf @ Tully (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 20, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2019
20
Sep 20, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Cross Country Trail
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Cross Country Trail
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Cazenovia, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (9:30 AM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis Cortland, Central Square, Mexico, TBD, East Syracuse Minoa @ Auburn (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Cazenovia (1:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Cazenovia (1:30 PM)