Section 3 Golf Small School Championships
|
Oct 8, 2024 |
9:00 AM |
4:00 PM |
Golf (Boys) |
Varsity |
Tully, Chittenango, Phoenix, Skaneateles, Westhill, Mexico, Marcellus, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Homer, Cortland, LaFayette, Jordan-Elbridge, McGraw, Cazenovia, Hannibal |
Show |
Chittenango Boys Twilight Invitational
|
Oct 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Cross Country (Boys) |
Varsity |
Chittenango |
Show |
Chittenango Girls Twilight Invitational
|
Oct 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Cross Country (Girls) |
Varsity |
Chittenango |
Show |
OHSL Modified Meet
|
Oct 16, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Cross Country (Boys) |
7th/8th |
Chittenango, Homer, Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Cortland, Solvay, Marcellus, Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill, Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Phoenix |
Show |
OHSL Modified Meet
|
Oct 16, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Cross Country (Girls) |
7th/8th |
Chittenango, Homer, Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Cortland, Solvay, Marcellus, Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill, Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Phoenix |
Show |
OHSL Game Day Cheer League Championships
|
Oct 23, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Cheerleading (Girls) |
Varsity |
Chittenango, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Cazenovia, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Cato-Meridian, Hannibal, Phoenix, Mexico, Jordan-Elbridge |
Show |
OHSL League Championship
|
Oct 30, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Cross Country (Boys) |
Varsity |
Chittenango, Homer, Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Cortland, Solvay, Marcellus, Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill, Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Phoenix |
Show |
OHSL League Championship
|
Oct 30, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Cross Country (Girls) |
Varsity |
Chittenango, Homer, Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Cortland, Solvay, Marcellus, Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill, Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Phoenix |
Show |
Chittenango Pre Season Varsity Volleyball Scrimmage Day
|
Nov 30, 2024 |
8:30 AM |
5:00 PM |
Volleyball (Girls) |
Varsity |
Chittenango, Town of Webb UFSD, Canastota, Tully, Port Byron, East Syracuse Minoa, Fabius-Pompey, New Hartford, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Rome Free Academy, Faith Heritage, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Manlius Pebble Hill, Pulaski |
Show |
Chittenango Pre Season JV Volleyball Scrimmage Day
|
Nov 30, 2024 |
8:30 AM |
5:00 PM |
Volleyball (Girls) |
Junior Varsity |
Chittenango, Town of Webb UFSD, Canastota, Tully, Port Byron, East Syracuse Minoa, Fabius-Pompey, New Hartford, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Rome Free Academy, Faith Heritage, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Manlius Pebble Hill, Pulaski |
Show |
Girls Modified Volleyball 8th Grade Play Day
|
Dec 7, 2024 |
8:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Volleyball (Girls) |
7th/8th, Modified |
Chittenango, Canastota, Cazenovia, East Syracuse Minoa, Fayetteville-Manlius, Solvay |
Show |
Modified Boys Volleyball Play Day
|
Feb 1, 2025 |
8:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Volleyball (Boys) |
7th/8th |
Chittenango, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Central Square, Fayetteville-Manlius, Solvay, East Syracuse Minoa |
Show |
Snowman Showdown 2025
|
Feb 8, 2025 |
10:00 AM |
4:00 PM |
Cheerleading (Girls) |
Varsity |
Chittenango |
Show |
OHSL Large School Track Championships
|
May 19, 2025 |
4:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Outdoor Track (Boys) |
Varsity |
Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Chittenango, Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Westhill, Homer, Mexico, Cortland |
Show |
OHSL Large School Track Championships
|
May 19, 2025 |
4:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Outdoor Track (Girls) |
Varsity |
Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Chittenango, Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Westhill, Homer, Mexico, Cortland |
Show |