Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
February 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
30
26
Jan 26, 2020
27
Jan 27, 2020
(B) V Basketball v. Waterville (6:30 PM)
28
Jan 28, 2020
(B) V Bowling v. Clinton (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Basketball v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Herkimer (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Herkimer (7:00 PM)
29
Jan 29, 2020
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Modified) @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Sauquoit Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton/Madison) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Sauquoit Valley (7:00 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2020
(G) V Bowling @ West Canada Valley (4:00 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ West Canada Valley (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Basketball v. Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Mount Markham (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Mount Markham (7:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2020
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Modified) @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Sauquoit Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Sauquoit Valley (7:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2020
(B) V Wrestling (Cooperstown/Milford) v. Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton/Madison), Little Falls, Dolgeville, Sherburne-Earlville, Adirondack, Holland Patent, Poland, Canastota, Mount Markham (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball Clinton, Waterville, Little Falls, Cincinnatus, Holland Patent @ Sherburne-Earlville (10:00 AM) "Lady Marauders JV Volleyball Tournament"
(G) JV Basketball @ Westhill (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Westhill (1:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Central Valley Academy (6:30 PM)
30
31
2
Feb 2, 2020
3
Feb 3, 2020
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Modified) v. Remsen (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Basketball @ Adirondack (5:00 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2020
(G) JV Basketball v. Westmoreland (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Westmoreland (7:00 PM)
5
Feb 5, 2020
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Modified) @ Mount Markham (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Lowville (7:00 PM)
6
Feb 6, 2020
(B) V Basketball v. Sauquoit Valley (6:30 PM)
7
Feb 7, 2020
POSTPONED: (B) MODIFIED Basketball (Modified) @ Sherburne-Earlville (Modified) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MODIFIED Basketball v. Sherburne-Earlville (Modified) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 8, 2020: (G) V Volleyball @ Tully (12:00 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2020
(G) V Volleyball @ Tully (12:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Westhill (1:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Sherburne-Earlville (6:00 PM)
31
32
9
Feb 9, 2020
(B) V Bowling @ Sauquoit Valley (9:00 AM)
10
Feb 10, 2020
(G) MODIFIED Basketball @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Canajoharie (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Mount Markham (6:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Modified) @ Waterville (6:00 PM)
11
Feb 11, 2020
CANCELLED: (G) V Bowling @ Rome Free Academy (12:00 PM) Rome Free Academy: King Pin Lanes
Meet - Boys Varsity Bowling
(G) JV Basketball @ Mount Markham (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Mount Markham (7:00 PM)
12
Feb 12, 2020
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Modified) v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Basketball @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2020
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Cherry Valley) @ Nottingham (Syracuse City) (3:00 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Rome Free Academy (3:00 PM) Rome Free Academy: King Pin Lanes
(B) V Basketball @ Westmoreland (7:00 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2020
(G) MODIFIED Basketball v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Waterville (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Waterville (7:00 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2020
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Cherry Valley) @ Nottingham (Syracuse City) (11:00 AM)
32
33
16
Feb 16, 2020
17
Feb 17, 2020
18
Feb 18, 2020
(B) V Basketball v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
19
Feb 19, 2020
20
Feb 20, 2020
21
Feb 21, 2020
(G) V Basketball v. Westmoreland (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Waterville (7:30 PM)
22
Feb 22, 2020
33
34
23
Feb 23, 2020
24
Feb 24, 2020
(G) MODIFIED Basketball @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Modified) v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
25
Feb 25, 2020
(B) V Basketball v. Herkimer (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Little Falls (7:30 PM)
26
Feb 26, 2020
(G) MODIFIED Basketball v. Adirondack (TBD)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Modified) @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
27
Feb 27, 2020
28
Feb 28, 2020
29
Feb 29, 2020
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Modified) v. Mount Markham (Modified) (9:30 AM)
(G) MODIFIED Basketball @ Mount Markham (Modified) (9:30 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Onondaga Central (1:45 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. West Canada Valley (2:45 PM) West Canada Valley: Onondaga CC
34