Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
November 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
17
27
Oct 27, 2019
28
Oct 28, 2019
29
Oct 29, 2019
30
Oct 30, 2019
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Milford) Holland Patent, Rome Free Academy, Adirondack, Whitesboro, West Canada Valley, Utica Proctor @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2019
1
Nov 1, 2019
2
Nov 2, 2019
(G) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (TBD)
17
18
3
Nov 3, 2019
4
Nov 4, 2019
5
Nov 5, 2019
6
Nov 6, 2019
7
Nov 7, 2019
8
Nov 8, 2019
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Skaneateles (3:00 PM)
9
Nov 9, 2019
(B) V Cross Country (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (11:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (1:20 PM)
18
19
10
Nov 10, 2019
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Nottingham (Syracuse) (1:00 PM)
11
Nov 11, 2019
12
Nov 12, 2019
13
Nov 13, 2019
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
14
Nov 14, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) v. Little Falls, Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
15
Nov 15, 2019
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2019
19
20
17
Nov 17, 2019
18
Nov 18, 2019
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
19
Nov 19, 2019
20
Nov 20, 2019
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) @ Owen D. Young (ODY/Richfield) (4:30 PM)
21
Nov 21, 2019
22
Nov 22, 2019
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) v. Stockbridge Valley (4:30 PM)
23
Nov 23, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) Adirondack, Canastota, Sherburne-Earlville @ Morrisville-Eaton (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) Little Falls @ Mount Markham (9:30 AM)
20
21
24
Nov 24, 2019
25
Nov 25, 2019
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
26
Nov 26, 2019
(G) V Bowling @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Holland Patent (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Holland Patent (5:00 PM)
27
Nov 27, 2019
(B) V Basketball v. West Canada Valley (11:30 AM)
28
Nov 28, 2019
29
Nov 29, 2019
(G) JV Basketball @ Oneonta (1:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Oneonta (2:00 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2019
(G) V Volleyball @ Mount Markham (9:00 AM) Mount Markham: Mohawk Valley Community College
(G) JV Basketball v. West Canada Valley (10:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball v. West Canada Valley (11:30 AM)
21