Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(G) JV Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer v. Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Milford) v. West Canada Valley (5:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(B) JV Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Modified) Adirondack, Mount Markham @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Modified) Adirondack, Mount Markham @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Mount Markham, Adirondack @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Cooperstown/Milford) Mount Markham, Adirondack @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Hamilton (4:30 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2021
(B) JV Soccer @ Poland (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Morrisville-Eaton (SV/ME/Madison) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Holland Patent (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2021
(B) V Cross Country (Cooperstown/Milford) Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Central Valley Academy, Oriskany, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), New Hartford, Phoenix, Henninger (Henninger), Clinton, Utica Proctor, Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris), Westmoreland, Holland Patent, Notre Dame, Utica, Oneonta, Sauquoit Valley, West Canada Valley, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Canastota @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(G) V Cross Country Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Central Valley Academy, Oriskany, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), New Hartford, Phoenix, Henninger (Henninger), Clinton, Utica Proctor, Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris), Westmoreland, Notre Dame, Utica, Oneonta, Sauquoit Valley, West Canada Valley, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Canastota @ Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Whitesboro: Deerfield Town Wilderness Park
(B) V Football (Cooperstown/Milford) v. New York Mills (2:00 PM)