Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 23
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Dec 8, 2019
9
Dec 9, 2019
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Delaware Academy (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Little Falls (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Little Falls (7:00 PM)
10
Dec 10, 2019
(B) V Bowling v. Holland Patent (4:00 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Holland Patent (4:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Cherry Valley) v. Utica Proctor (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Herkimer (6:30 PM)
11
Dec 11, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) Holland Patent, Sherburne-Earlville @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Waterville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Cooperstown/Milford) v. Dolgeville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Waterville (7:00 PM)
12
Dec 12, 2019
(B) V Bowling @ TBD (4:00 PM) Canastota: Hi-Way Bowl
(G) V Bowling @ TBD (4:00 PM) Canastota: Hi-Way Bowl
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Modified) v. Owen D. Young (ODY/Richfield) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Cooperstown/Cherry Valley) @ Sherburne-Earlville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Susquehanna Valley @ Unatego (5:00 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2019
(B) V Wrestling (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Chenango Valley (TBD)
Colorgraphics @ Bursey Gymnasium (2:50 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Westmoreland (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Westmoreland (7:00 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2019
(B) V Wrestling (Cooperstown/Milford) @ Chenango Valley (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) Holland Patent, Canastota, Sherburne-Earlville, Mount Markham, Little Falls, Morrisville-Eaton @ Adirondack (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mount Markham (12:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mount Markham (1:30 PM)