Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified
February 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
27
Jan 27, 2019
28
Jan 28, 2019
(B) V Wrestling South Lewis, Carthage, Beaver River, Sandy Creek, General Brown, Lowville, Watertown, Indian River @ South Jefferson (4:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Alexandria (6:30 PM)
29
Jan 29, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 1, 2019: (B) V Wrestling @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 2, 2019: (B) JV Basketball @ Belleville Henderson (12:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 2, 2019: (B) V Basketball @ Belleville Henderson (1:30 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 5, 2019: (G) JV Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 1, 2019: (B) V Wrestling @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 5, 2019: (G) V Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (7:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 5, 2019: (G) V Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (7:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2019
1
Feb 1, 2019
(B) V Wrestling @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Alexandria (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Alexandria (7:00 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2019
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Basketball @ Sackets Harbor (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Belleville Henderson (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Sackets Harbor (12:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Belleville Henderson (1:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ TBD (5:30 PM)
29
30
3
Feb 3, 2019
4
Feb 4, 2019
(G) JV Basketball v. Lyme (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Lyme (7:00 PM)
5
Feb 5, 2019
(G) JV Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ TBD (6:30 PM) South Jefferson: SJ HS/MS Gym 2 (HS)
(G) V Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Lyme (7:00 PM)
6
Feb 6, 2019
7
Feb 7, 2019
(G) V Basketball v. Sackets Harbor (7:00 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2019
9
Feb 9, 2019
(G) V Cheerleading @ TBD (TBD)
Meet - Girls Varsity Cheerleading
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (10:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball v. Sackets Harbor (2:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. LaFargeville (3:30 PM) Copenhagen: Jefferson Community College
30
31
10
Feb 10, 2019
11
Feb 11, 2019
12
Feb 12, 2019
13
Feb 13, 2019
14
Feb 14, 2019
15
Feb 15, 2019
(G) V Cheerleading @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Basketball v. Faith Heritage (7:00 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2019
(G) V Basketball @ Indian River (9:00 AM)
31
32
17
Feb 17, 2019
18
Feb 18, 2019
19
Feb 19, 2019
(G) V Basketball v. Morrisville-Eaton (7:00 PM)
20
Feb 20, 2019
21
Feb 21, 2019
22
Feb 22, 2019
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD)
23
Feb 23, 2019
32
33
24
Feb 24, 2019
(G) V Basketball v. LaFargeville (12:45 PM)
25
Feb 25, 2019
26
Feb 26, 2019
27
Feb 27, 2019
28
Feb 28, 2019
(G) V Basketball v. Madison (5:00 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2019
2
Mar 2, 2019
(G) V Cheerleading @ TBD (TBD)
33