Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified
December 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
25
Nov 25, 2018
26
Nov 26, 2018
(B) JV Basketball v. Lyme (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Lyme (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Lyme (7:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Lyme (7:30 PM)
27
Nov 27, 2018
28
Nov 28, 2018
(B) JV Basketball v. LaFargeville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. LaFargeville (7:30 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ LaFargeville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ LaFargeville (7:30 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2018
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD) Webster Schroeder: Webster Schroeder School
1
Dec 1, 2018
(B) V Basketball v. TBD (TBD) Town of Webb UFSD: Town of Webb School
22
23
2
Dec 2, 2018
3
Dec 3, 2018
4
Dec 4, 2018
(G) JV Basketball v. Sackets Harbor (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Sackets Harbor (7:00 PM)
5
Dec 5, 2018
6
Dec 6, 2018
7
Dec 7, 2018
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD) Shenendehowa High School: Shen High School East Gym 1 (Main)
(B) JV Basketball @ Thousand Islands (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Thousand Islands (8:00 PM)
8
Dec 8, 2018
23
24
9
Dec 9, 2018
10
Dec 10, 2018
11
Dec 11, 2018
(B) JV Basketball @ Alexandria (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Alexandria (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Alexandria (7:30 PM)
12
Dec 12, 2018
13
Dec 13, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ Belleville Henderson (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Watertown (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Belleville Henderson (7:30 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2018
(B) JV Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (7:30 PM)
15
Dec 15, 2018
(B) V Wrestling Phoenix, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski), Auburn, Chenango Valley, Fayetteville-Manlius, Grand Island, Holland Patent, Johnson City, Lockport, Newark Valley, New Hartford, Palmyra-Macedon, Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan Elbridge), Rondout Valley, Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City), Union-Endicott, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, West Genesee @ TBD (9:00 AM)
24
25
16
Dec 16, 2018
17
Dec 17, 2018
(G) JV Basketball v. Thousand Islands (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Thousand Islands (7:00 PM)
18
Dec 18, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ South Lewis (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ South Lewis (7:30 PM)
19
Dec 19, 2018
(B) JV Basketball v. South Lewis (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. South Lewis (7:30 PM)
20
Dec 20, 2018
(G) JV Basketball v. Beaver River (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling Sandy Creek @ South Jefferson (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Beaver River (7:30 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2018
(B) JV Basketball @ Beaver River (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Beaver River (7:30 PM)
22
Dec 22, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ Lowville (11:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Lowville (1:00 PM)
25
26
23
Dec 23, 2018
24
Dec 24, 2018
25
Dec 25, 2018
26
Dec 26, 2018
27
Dec 27, 2018
(B) JV Basketball @ Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Sackets Harbor (7:30 PM)
28
Dec 28, 2018
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD) Oswego: Oswego State Laker Hall
(B) JV Basketball v. Hermon-DeKalb (4:30 PM) Sackets Harbor: SHCS Gymnasium
(B) V Basketball v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (7:30 PM) Sackets Harbor: SHCS Gymnasium
29
Dec 29, 2018
26
27
30
Dec 30, 2018
31
Dec 31, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ Carthage (10:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Carthage (10:00 AM)
1
Jan 1, 2019
2
Jan 2, 2019
3
Jan 3, 2019
(B) JV Basketball v. Sandy Creek (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ South Lewis (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Sandy Creek (7:00 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2019
(G) JV Basketball @ Sandy Creek (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Sandy Creek (7:30 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2019
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD)
27