Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified
December 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
1
Dec 1, 2019
2
Dec 2, 2019
3
Dec 3, 2019
4
Dec 4, 2019
(B) V Wrestling @ Beaver River (6:30 PM)
5
Dec 5, 2019
(B) JV Basketball v. Alexandria (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Alexandria (7:00 PM)
6
Dec 6, 2019
(G) JV Basketball @ Alexandria (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Alexandria (7:30 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2019
22
23
8
Dec 8, 2019
9
Dec 9, 2019
(B) V Wrestling v. South Jefferson, Sandy Creek (6:30 PM)
10
Dec 10, 2019
(G) JV Basketball v. LaFargeville (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ LaFargeville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. LaFargeville (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ LaFargeville (7:30 PM)
11
Dec 11, 2019
12
Dec 12, 2019
(B) JV Basketball v. Lyme (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Carthage (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Lyme (7:00 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2019
(G) JV Basketball @ Lyme (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Lyme (7:30 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2019
(B) V Wrestling v. TBD (7:00 AM) Copenhagen: Washington Avenue Armory
23
24
15
Dec 15, 2019
16
Dec 16, 2019
17
Dec 17, 2019
(G) JV Basketball v. Sandy Creek (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Watertown (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Sandy Creek (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Sandy Creek (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Sandy Creek (7:30 PM)
18
Dec 18, 2019
19
Dec 19, 2019
CANCELLED: (G) JV Basketball v. South Lewis (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Dec 20, 2019: (G) V Basketball v. South Lewis (6:00 PM)
20
Dec 20, 2019
(B) V Wrestling Camden, Canton, General Brown, Gouverneur, Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/CBA/Solvay), Malone, Massena, Mexico, Mount Markham, Ogdensburg, Sandy Creek, Saranac, Watertown, Tioga, Beaver River @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. South Lewis (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ South Lewis (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ South Lewis (7:30 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2019
(B) V Wrestling Camden, Canton, General Brown, Gouverneur, Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/CBA/Solvay), Malone, Massena, Mexico, Mount Markham, Ogdensburg, Sandy Creek, Saranac, Tioga, Watertown, Beaver River @ Indian River (9:30 AM)
24
25
22
Dec 22, 2019
23
Dec 23, 2019
24
Dec 24, 2019
25
Dec 25, 2019
26
Dec 26, 2019
27
Dec 27, 2019
(B) V Wrestling v. TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Basketball @ Adirondack (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Adirondack (1:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Sackets Harbor (7:30 PM)
28
Dec 28, 2019
(B) JV Basketball v. TBD (TBD) Sackets Harbor: SHCS Gymnasium
(B) V Basketball v. Hermon-DeKalb (7:30 PM) Sackets Harbor: SHCS Gymnasium
25
26
29
Dec 29, 2019
30
Dec 30, 2019
31
Dec 31, 2019
1
Jan 1, 2020
2
Jan 2, 2020
(B) JV Basketball v. Beaver River (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Beaver River (7:00 PM)
3
Jan 3, 2020
(G) JV Basketball @ Beaver River (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Beaver River (7:30 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2020
(B) V Wrestling v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling Whitesboro, Chittenango, Phoenix, Hannibal, Baldwinsville, East Syracuse Minoa, Attica, Adirondack, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Cicero-North Syracuse, Pembroke @ Canastota (9:00 AM)
26