Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified
January 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
31
Dec 31, 2017
1
Jan 1, 2018
2
Jan 2, 2018
3
Jan 3, 2018
(B) JV Basketball v. Thousand Islands (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Thousand Islands (7:00 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ Thousand Islands (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. General Brown (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Thousand Islands (7:30 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2018
6
Jan 6, 2018
(B) V Wrestling @ Canastota (9:00 AM)
27
27
7
Jan 7, 2018
8
Jan 8, 2018
9
Jan 9, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ LaFargeville (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Indian River (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ LaFargeville (8:00 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2018
(B) JV Basketball v. LaFargeville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. LaFargeville (7:00 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ Alexandria (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Alexandria (6:30 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2018
13
Jan 13, 2018
POSTPONED: (B) V Wrestling Adirondack, Chenango Valley, Cicero-North Syracuse, North Rose-Wolcott, Waterloo, Liverpool, General Brown @ Phoenix (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. TBD (10:30 AM)
27
28
14
Jan 14, 2018
15
Jan 15, 2018
(B) JV Basketball v. Alexandria (1:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Alexandria (2:30 PM)
16
Jan 16, 2018
(G) JV Basketball v. Sackets Harbor (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Beaver River (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Sackets Harbor (7:00 PM)
17
Jan 17, 2018
(G) JV Basketball v. Sandy Creek (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Sackets Harbor (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Watertown (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Sandy Creek (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Sackets Harbor (7:30 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2018
(G) JV Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (5:30 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2018
(B) JV Basketball @ Remsen (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Remsen (7:30 PM)
20
Jan 20, 2018
(G) V Cheerleading v. TBD (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ South Lewis (11:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ South Lewis (12:30 PM)
28
29
21
Jan 21, 2018
22
Jan 22, 2018
(B) JV Basketball @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (7:00 PM)
23
Jan 23, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. South Jefferson (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Carthage (7:30 PM)
24
Jan 24, 2018
(B) JV Basketball @ Hermon-DeKalb (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Hermon-DeKalb (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. TBD (7:00 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ Lyme (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Lyme (8:00 PM)
26
Jan 26, 2018
(B) JV Basketball v. Lyme (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Lyme (7:00 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2018
(G) V Cheerleading v. TBD (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Lowville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Lowville (6:30 PM)
29
30
28
Jan 28, 2018
29
Jan 29, 2018
30
Jan 30, 2018
(G) JV Basketball v. Alexandria (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Alexandria (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Alexandria (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Alexandria (7:30 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2018
(G) JV Basketball v. Watertown (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Watertown (7:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2018
(G) JV Basketball @ Belleville Henderson (5:30 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2018
(B) JV Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (7:30 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2018
(G) V Cheerleading v. TBD (10:15 AM)
30