Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified
January 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
1
Jan 1, 2017
2
Jan 2, 2017
3
Jan 3, 2017
(B) JV Basketball v. Sandy Creek (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Sandy Creek (7:00 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2017
5
Jan 5, 2017
6
Jan 6, 2017
7
Jan 7, 2017
(G) V Cheerleading @ Fulton (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Lowville (11:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Lowville (1:00 PM)
27
28
8
Jan 8, 2017
9
Jan 9, 2017
(G) JV Basketball v. South Lewis (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM) Copenhagen: Jefferson Community College
(G) V Basketball v. South Lewis (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (7:30 PM) Copenhagen: Jefferson Community College
10
Jan 10, 2017
11
Jan 11, 2017
(B) V Basketball v. Clifton-Fine (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Lowville (6:30 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2017
(G) JV Basketball v. Sackets Harbor (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Sackets Harbor (7:00 PM)
13
Jan 13, 2017
(G) V Basketball v. Sackets Harbor (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Sackets Harbor (7:00 PM)
14
Jan 14, 2017
(B) V Wrestling @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ Chittenango (Fall) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Oriskany (12:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ TBD (2:30 PM) Oriskany: Oriskany High School
28
29
15
Jan 15, 2017
16
Jan 16, 2017
17
Jan 17, 2017
18
Jan 18, 2017
(G) JV Basketball v. Lyme (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Lyme (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ General Brown (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Lyme (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Lyme (8:00 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2017
(G) V Basketball @ Sandy Creek (6:30 PM)
20
Jan 20, 2017
21
Jan 21, 2017
(G) V Cheerleading South Jefferson (Winter), Watertown (Fall), LaFargeville, Belleville Henderson, Sandy Creek, Thousand Islands (Fall), Lyme @ TBD (10:00 AM) South Lewis: South Lewis HS Gymnasium
29
30
22
Jan 22, 2017
23
Jan 23, 2017
(B) JV Basketball @ LaFargeville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ South Lewis (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ LaFargeville (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ South Lewis (7:30 PM)
24
Jan 24, 2017
25
Jan 25, 2017
(B) JV Basketball v. South Lewis (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ South Jefferson (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. South Lewis (7:00 PM)
26
Jan 26, 2017
(B) V Wrestling v. Watertown (7:00 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2017
(G) JV Basketball v. LaFargeville (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. LaFargeville (7:00 PM)
28
Jan 28, 2017
POSTPONED: (G) V Cheerleading @ Baldwinsville (FALL) (10:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling Beaver River, Carthage, General Brown, Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown, Lowville, South Jefferson, South Lewis, Watertown @ Indian River (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Lyme (1:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Lyme (3:00 PM)
30
31
29
Jan 29, 2017
30
Jan 30, 2017
(B) V Wrestling v. Carthage (7:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2017
(B) JV Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Belleville Henderson (7:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2017
2
Feb 2, 2017
(B) JV Basketball @ Alexandria (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Basketball @ Belleville Henderson (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Alexandria (8:00 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2017
(G) JV Basketball v. Alexandria (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Alexandria (7:00 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2017
POSTPONED: (G) V Cheerleading @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Fall) (10:00 AM)
31