Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football (Corcoran Modified Football) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (West) @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) @ Corcoran (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Nottingham (Ed Smith (Orange)) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Henninger (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger (Henninger) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger (Henninger) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger @ Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger @ Baldwinsville (5:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) v. Henninger (Lincoln Black) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) v. Fowler (Frazer MS (Red)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Henninger (Huntington MS White) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (West) v. Homer (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. TBD (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Rome Free Academy (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. TBD (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Chittenango (TBD)
(B) JV Football v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse West) @ Nottingham (Syracuse East) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (12:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Cortland (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. West Genesee (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) v. Henninger (Henninger), Nottingham (Nottingham) (9:00 AM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) @ Henninger (Grant MS (Gold) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) v. Nottingham (HW Smith (Blue)) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger (Henninger) @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) TBD @ Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: Nottingham Pool
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) JV Soccer (West) @ West Genesee (JV "B") (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Corcoran Modified Football) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) v. Nottingham (Syracuse Latin (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) @ Henninger (Lincoln Black) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) v. Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Watertown (6:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer Henninger, Fowler @ Nottingham (TBD)
(B) V Soccer Henninger, Fowler @ Nottingham (TBD)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Henninger (Grant MS (Gold) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) v. Henninger (Huntington MS White) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) @ Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse West) v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Oswego (5:00 PM) Corcoran: Nottingham HS
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Liverpool (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football (Corcoran Modified Football) @ Nottingham (5:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) v. Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) v. Nottingham (Syracuse Latin (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Henninger, Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa, Liverpool @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (West) @ Homer (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Henninger, Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fulton (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. TBD (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(B) JV Football v. Fowler (9:30 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) @ Nottingham (Ed Smith (Orange)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) @ Fowler (Frazer MS (Red)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) v. Nottingham (HW Smith (Blue)) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Corcoran Modified Football) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Nottingham (6:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Central Square (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Football @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) JV Football v. East Syracuse Minoa (9:30 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. TBD (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
17