Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. West Genesee (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse West) v. Nottingham (Syracuse East) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Nottingham (6:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Nottingham (9:30 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Corcoran Modified Football) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse West) v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Henninger (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) v. Liverpool (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ West Genesee (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse West) v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fulton (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Whitesboro (6:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Homer (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
(B) JV Football @ Whitesboro (9:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Bishop Ludden (2:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) v. Baldwinsville (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse West) @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) @ Henninger (Huntington MS White) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Corcoran (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Corcoran Modified Football) v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM) Institute of Technology, Syracuse: Corcoran Stadium
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (West) @ Homer (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Girls Swim) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nottingham (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) v. Henninger (Grant MS (Gold) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) v. Nottingham (Ed Smith (Orange)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Fowler (Frazer MS (Red)) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Marcellus (7:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse West) v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Oswego (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Westhill (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Auburn (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Westhill (12:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Bishop Ludden (2:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Auburn (White) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) v. Henninger (Henninger) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (West) @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Henninger (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Corcoran Modified Football) @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) v. Henninger (Lincoln Black) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) @ Nottingham (HW Smith (Blue)) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (West) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) @ Skaneateles (5:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Central Square (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Homer (7:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Nottingham, Henninger, Institute of Technology, Syracuse @ Fowler (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) v. Nottingham (Syracuse Latin (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) @ Corcoran (4:05 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
(B) V Football v. Henninger (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Henninger (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Corcoran Modified Football) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (West) @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) @ Corcoran (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Nottingham (Ed Smith (Orange)) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Henninger (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger (Henninger) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger (Henninger) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger @ Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger @ Baldwinsville (5:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) v. Fowler (Frazer MS (Red)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Henninger (Huntington MS White) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) v. Henninger (Lincoln Black) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (West) v. Homer (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. TBD (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Rome Free Academy (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. TBD (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Chittenango (TBD)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse West) @ Nottingham (Syracuse East) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (12:00 PM)
13