Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 20
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
17
Nov 17, 2019
18
Nov 18, 2019
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Black) (5:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
19
Nov 19, 2019
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) @ Auburn (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Roberts (Black)) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Danforth - Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
20
Nov 20, 2019
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Basketball v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
21
Nov 21, 2019
(B) V Wrestling (Syracuse City) - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Clary MS (Maroon)) v. Auburn (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Danforth - Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Nottingham (HW Smith MOD City League) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) MODIFIED Basketball (Roberts (Black)) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
22
Nov 22, 2019
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Danforth - Brighton Academy (Gold)) v. Fowler (Syracuse STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Basketball (Danforth - Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Nottingham (Ed Smith (Orange)) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
23
Nov 23, 2019
(B) V Wrestling (Syracuse City) Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW/Pulaski) @ Oswego (9:00 AM)