Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 27
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
Jan 13, 2019
14
Jan 14, 2019
(B) JV Wrestling (Syracuse City) v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Syracuse City) v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
15
Jan 15, 2019
(G) V Bowling (Syracuse City) @ West Genesee (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Syracuse City) @ West Genesee (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball (Syracuse West) v. Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Syracuse City) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:15 PM)
16
Jan 16, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Corcoran MOD B VB) @ Henninger (Huntington) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling (Syracuse City) @ Liverpool (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Syracuse City) @ Liverpool (7:00 PM)
17
Jan 17, 2019
(B) V Bowling (Syracuse City) v. Baldwinsville (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling (Syracuse City) v. Baldwinsville (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Corcoran MOD B VB) v. Fowler (Frazer/STEM) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball (Syracuse West) @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Syracuse City) v. Pulaski (Ontario Bay) (7:00 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2019
(G) V Bowling (Syracuse City) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Syracuse City) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
Meet - Boys (Syracuse) Varsity Swimming/Diving
(G) JV Basketball (Syracuse West) @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Ice Hockey (Syracuse City) v. Mamaroneck (7:00 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2019
(B) V Wrestling (Syracuse City) @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Syracuse City) Oneida, Lowville, Rome Free Academy, Cortland, TBD @ Fayetteville-Manlius (8:30 AM)
Meet - Boys (Syracuse) Varsity Swimming/Diving
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. West Genesee (10:00 AM)