Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
Oct 13, 2019
14
Oct 14, 2019
15
Oct 15, 2019
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse West) v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2019
(G) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) West Genesee, Cicero-North Syracuse, Central Square, Auburn, Oswego, Nottingham (Nottingham), Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton, Cortland, Henninger (Henninger), Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa, Fowler (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) West Genesee, Cicero-North Syracuse, Central Square, Auburn, Oswego, Nottingham (Nottingham), Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton, Cortland, Henninger (Henninger), Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse) v. Liverpool (5:00 PM) Institute of Technology, Syracuse: Institute of Technology
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse) v. Liverpool (6:00 PM) Institute of Technology, Syracuse: Institute of Technology
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse) v. Oswego (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 21, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton, Cortland, Central Square @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 21, 2019: (G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Auburn, Cortland, East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton, Central Square, Jamesville-Dewitt @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse West) v. Nottingham (Syracuse East) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Henninger (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2019
Meet - Girls (Syracuse) Varsity Swimming/Diving
(B) V Soccer @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2019
(G) V Volleyball Henninger, Fowler, Institute of Technology, Syracuse @ Nottingham (8:30 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball Henninger, Fowler, Institute of Technology, Syracuse @ Nottingham (8:30 AM)
(G) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) DeRuyter, Beaver River, Liverpool, Phoenix @ Weedsport (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) DeRuyter, Beaver River, Liverpool, Phoenix @ Weedsport (9:00 AM)
Meet - Girls (Syracuse) Varsity Swimming/Diving
(B) V Football v. Henninger (10:00 AM)