Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
20
Oct 20, 2019
21
Oct 21, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse) @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Auburn, Cortland, East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton, Central Square, Jamesville-Dewitt @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (West) v. Mexico (4:30 PM) Corcoran: Corcoran Grass Field
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, East Syracuse Minoa, Fulton, Cortland, Central Square @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse) @ Central Square (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. West Genesee (6:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 30, 2019: Meet - Boys (Syracuse West) Varsity Cross Country
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 30, 2019: Meet - Girls (Syracuse West) Varsity Cross Country
(G) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Nottingham (Nottingham) @ Henninger (Henninger) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Nottingham (Nottingham) @ Henninger (Henninger) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Baldwinsville (6:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2019
Meet - Girls (Syracuse) Varsity Swimming/Diving