Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football (Corcoran Modified Football) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (West) @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) @ Corcoran (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Nottingham (Ed Smith (Orange)) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Syracuse West) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Henninger (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger (Henninger) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger (Henninger) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger @ Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger @ Baldwinsville (5:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) v. Henninger (Lincoln Black) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) v. Fowler (Frazer MS (Red)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) @ Henninger (Huntington MS White) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (West) v. Homer (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. TBD (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Rome Free Academy (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Chittenango (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. TBD (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse West) @ Nottingham (Syracuse East) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (12:00 PM)