Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Cortland (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. West Genesee (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) v. Henninger (Henninger), Nottingham (Nottingham) (9:00 AM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) @ Henninger (Grant MS (Gold) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) v. Nottingham (HW Smith (Blue)) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Syracuse West) Henninger (Henninger) @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Syracuse West) TBD @ Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: Nottingham Pool
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) JV Soccer (West) @ West Genesee (JV "B") (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Corcoran Modified Football) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Roberts (Black)) @ Henninger (Lincoln Black) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Brighton Academy (Gold)) v. Nottingham (Syracuse Latin (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Clary MS (Maroon)) v. Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Watertown (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) V Soccer Henninger, Fowler @ Nottingham (TBD)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer Henninger, Fowler @ Nottingham (TBD)