Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (West) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Jordan-Elbridge (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Lansing (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Weedsport (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Syracuse Academy of Science (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Westhill (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Skaneateles (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Skaneateles (Blue) (5:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Football v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Indian River (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Indian River (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Chittenango (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. South Jefferson (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis Central Square, Auburn @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Marathon (3:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City) (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
(G) JV Volleyball v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Nottingham (Syracuse East) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Marcellus (6:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Football v. Bishop Ludden (BL/SAS) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Chittenango (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Cazenovia, Solvay @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cazenovia, Solvay @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Cazenovia, Solvay @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Westhill (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Cazenovia, Solvay @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Mexico (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Homer (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Solvay (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Homer (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Homer (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Homer (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Mexico (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Homer (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Homer (11:00 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Phoenix (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Chittenango (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
Meet - Girls 7th/8th Cross Country
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fowler (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 17, 2024: (B) MODIFIED Football v. Cazenovia (5:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Football v. Cazenovia (5:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Solvay (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Homer (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Homer (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Homer (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Bishop Ludden, Hannibal, Jordan-Elbridge, Solvay, Onondaga Central, Living Word Academy, LaFayette, Bishop Grimes, Syracuse Academy of Science, Mexico, Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Homer, Weedsport @ Phoenix (8:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) @ Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Chittenango (5:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Homer (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Jordan-Elbridge, Westhill @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Football v. Mexico (5:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Oswego (6:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17