Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(B) V Golf - Practice (9:00 AM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (5:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Homer (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Marathon (5:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Mexico (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM) "McGraw Boys Soccer Tournament" McGraw: Bennett St Soccer Field
(G) V Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM) "McGraw Girls Soccer Tournament" McGraw: Bennett St Soccer Field
(G) JV Volleyball v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Homer (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Solvay (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Homer (5:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
(B) V Football @ Norwich (6:00 PM) Norwich: Colgate University
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Lansing (5:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf @ McGraw (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mexico (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (JV "B") (5:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Nottingham (Syracuse East) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Homer (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City) (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Westhill (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hamilton (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Weedsport (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf v. McGraw (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) @ Homer (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ TBD (4:30 PM) Moravia: "Terry Palmer Field" Field Hockey
(G) JV Volleyball @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Mexico (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Cazenovia (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Phoenix (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mexico (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Chittenango (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Chittenango (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Football @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Jordan-Elbridge, Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Jordan-Elbridge, Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Jordan-Elbridge, Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Jordan-Elbridge, Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Skaneateles (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Phoenix (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (5:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Homer (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Skaneateles (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Westhill (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Football @ Marcellus (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Westhill (7:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Westhill (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Solvay (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Mexico (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Phoenix, Cazenovia @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Phoenix, Cazenovia @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Phoenix, Cazenovia @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Phoenix, Cazenovia @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Mexico (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Homer (6:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Sherburne-Earlville (Fall) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Sherburne-Earlville (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball OnTech Charter School, Onondaga Central, Syracuse Academy of Science, Oswego, Mexico, Weedsport @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Football @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Central Square (9:30 AM)
(G) V Volleyball OnTech Charter School, Onondaga Central, Syracuse Academy of Science, Oswego, Mexico, Weedsport, Living Word Academy @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oneida (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Oneida (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Central Square (11:30 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (West) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Jordan-Elbridge (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Lansing (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Weedsport (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Syracuse Academy of Science (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Westhill (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Skaneateles (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Purple) v. Skaneateles (Blue) (5:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Phoenix (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Football v. Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Indian River (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Indian River (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Chittenango (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Marathon (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. South Jefferson (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis Central Square, Auburn @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
13