Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
December 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
28
Nov 28, 2021
29
Nov 29, 2021
(B) V Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(G) V Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(B) JV Basketball v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Basketball @ Windsor (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Windsor (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Chenango Valley (6:15 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2021
(B) V Bowling v. Union-Endicott (3:40 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Union-Endicott (3:40 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Moravia (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Moravia (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Johnson City (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Johnson City (6:30 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2021
(G) V Basketball v. Susquehanna Valley (6:00 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2021
4
Dec 4, 2021
22
23
5
Dec 5, 2021
6
Dec 6, 2021
(B) V Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Basketball v. Susquehanna Valley (6:00 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2021
(B) JV Basketball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Corning-Painted Post (7:15 PM)
8
Dec 8, 2021
(G) V Bowling @ Corning-Painted Post (3:40 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Crystal Lanes Bowling Alley
(B) V Bowling @ Corning-Painted Post (3:40 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Crystal Lanes Bowling Alley
(G) JV Basketball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Corning-Painted Post (7:15 PM)
9
Dec 9, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Chenango Valley (Red) (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Chenango Valley, Norwich (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) @ Chenango Valley (Grey) (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) @ Chenango Valley (Red) (7:00 PM)
10
Dec 10, 2021
(B) JV Basketball @ Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Owego Apalachin (7:15 PM)
11
Dec 11, 2021
23
24
12
Dec 12, 2021
13
Dec 13, 2021
(G) V Bowling @ Vestal (3:40 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Vestal (3:40 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) v. Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Owego Apalachin (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Owego Apalachin (Red) (5:30 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2021
(B) JV Basketball v. Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Ithaca (7:15 PM)
15
Dec 15, 2021
POSTPONED: (G) V Bowling v. Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Ithaca (6:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Basketball @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
16
Dec 16, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Chenango Forks @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) @ Susquehanna Valley (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) @ Susquehanna Valley (Gold) (6:30 PM)
17
Dec 17, 2021
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 7, 2022: (B) JV Basketball @ Union-Endicott (4:45 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 7, 2022: (B) V Basketball @ Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
18
Dec 18, 2021
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (TBD) Binghamton: SUNY Cortland
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (TBD) Binghamton: SUNY Cortland
(G) JV Basketball v. Union-Endicott (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Union-Endicott (1:45 PM)
24
25
19
Dec 19, 2021
20
Dec 20, 2021
(B) V Bowling v. Elmira (3:40 PM)
(G) JV Bowling v. Elmira (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Bowling v. Elmira (3:40 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Elmira (3:40 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Chenango Valley, Windsor, Horseheads @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Oneonta (Gold) (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Oneonta (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Oneonta (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Horseheads (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Oneonta (7:30 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2021
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Chenango Valley (7:00 PM)
22
Dec 22, 2021
(B) V Wrestling v. Maine-Endwell (6:30 PM)
23
Dec 23, 2021
24
Dec 24, 2021
25
Dec 25, 2021
25
26
26
Dec 26, 2021
27
Dec 27, 2021
28
Dec 28, 2021
29
Dec 29, 2021
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (TBD) Binghamton: SUNY Cortland
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (TBD) Binghamton: SUNY Cortland
(B) V Wrestling v. Odessa-Montour (9:30 AM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Whitney Point (9:30 AM)
30
Dec 30, 2021
(G) V Basketball @ South Jefferson (2:15 PM) Bishop Grimes: Bishop Grimes Main Gym
31
Dec 31, 2021
1
Jan 1, 2022
26