Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
January 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
1
Jan 1, 2023
2
Jan 2, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (9:00 AM)
3
Jan 3, 2023
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM)
(G) JV Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(B) V Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Johnson City (7:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Johnson City (7:15 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) v. Norwich (White) (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Norwich (Purple) (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Susquehanna Valley, Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Elmira (6:30 PM)
6
Jan 6, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Chenango Forks (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Norwich (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Susquehanna Valley (Gold) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Norwich (7:15 PM)
7
Jan 7, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Horseheads (10:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Horseheads (10:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Middletown (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ TBD (1:30 PM)
27
28
8
Jan 8, 2023
9
Jan 9, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Union-Endicott (3:40 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Union-Endicott (3:40 PM)
(G) JV Bowling v. Union-Endicott (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Bowling v. Union-Endicott (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Chenango Forks @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) @ Chenango Valley (Grey) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Chenango Valley (Grey) (6:30 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2023
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Seton Catholic Central (7:15 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Norwich @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) v. Owego Apalachin (Red) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
13
Jan 13, 2023
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Vestal (7:15 PM)
14
Jan 14, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling Susquehanna Valley, Walton (WDA), Berne-Knox-Westerlo, W. T. Clarke High School, Marathon, TBD, Marcellus, Adirondack, Riverhead, Lansing (Co-ed), Fallsburg, New Hartford, Saugerties, Maine-Endwell @ Unatego (Unatego/Unadilla) (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Elmira, Ithaca, Maine-Endwell, Susquehanna Valley, Oneonta, Chenango Forks @ Union-Endicott (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Vestal (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Vestal (1:45 PM)
28
29
15
Jan 15, 2023
16
Jan 16, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (12:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
17
Jan 17, 2023
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Norwich (Purple) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Union-Endicott (7:15 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Corning-Painted Post (3:40 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Crystal Lanes Bowling Alley
(B) JV Bowling @ Corning-Painted Post (3:40 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Crystal Lanes Bowling Alley
(G) V Bowling @ Corning-Painted Post (3:40 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Crystal Lanes Bowling Alley
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Union-Endicott (7:15 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) @ Susquehanna Valley (Blue) (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Chenango Forks, Norwich (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) @ Susquehanna Valley (Gold) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Susquehanna Valley (Blue) (6:30 PM)
20
Jan 20, 2023
(B) JV Wrestling @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD) Owego Apalachin: OFA Gymnasium
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Maine-Endwell (7:15 PM)
21
Jan 21, 2023
(B) JV Wrestling @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (TBD) Owego Apalachin: OFA Gymnasium
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Chenango Forks (Blue) (10:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Windsor (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) v. Windsor (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Maine-Endwell (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Maine-Endwell (1:45 PM)
29
30
22
Jan 22, 2023
23
Jan 23, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
24
Jan 24, 2023
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Bowling @ Vestal (3:40 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Bowling @ Vestal (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 26, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Oneonta (Gold) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
26
Jan 26, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Chenango Valley, Norwich (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Oneonta (Gold) (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 26, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Oneonta (Gold) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Horseheads (7:15 PM)
28
Jan 28, 2023
(B) JV Wrestling v. Elmira (7:30 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (7:30 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Norwich, Windsor, Ithaca, Chenango Forks, Maine-Endwell, Johnson City @ Oneonta (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Chenango Valley (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (9:00 AM) Binghamton: Avoca High School
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Windsor (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Horseheads (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Horseheads (1:45 PM)
30
31
29
Jan 29, 2023
30
Jan 30, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Bowling v. Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM)
(G) JV Bowling v. Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 30, 2023: (G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Norwich (White) (6:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Norwich (White) (6:30 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2023
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) @ Norwich (White) (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) @ Norwich (Purple) (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Johnson City (7:15 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Elmira (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Bowling v. Elmira (3:40 PM)
(G) JV Bowling v. Elmira (3:40 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Elmira (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Johnson City (7:15 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. (B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) @ Binghamton (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Elmira (7:15 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Elmira (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Elmira (1:45 PM)
31