Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Horseheads (7:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Horseheads (White) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Waverly (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Vestal (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Horseheads (7:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Waverly (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Horseheads (7th and 8th grade Teams) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (10:00 AM)
(B) V Golf v. Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Norwich (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Johnson City, Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Johnson City (7:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 5, 2024: (B) JV Soccer @ Elmira (9:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Ithaca (Fall) (7:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 5, 2024: (B) V Soccer @ Elmira (11:00 AM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Elmira (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Elmira (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Binghamton Blue-WEST) @ Windsor (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Elmira (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Elmira (11:00 AM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Elmira (4:00 PM) Elmira: Mark Twain Golf Course
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Union-Endicott, TBD @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Maine-Endwell (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Vestal (7:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Vestal (7:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Vestal (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Chenango Forks, TBD @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Norwich @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Horseheads (6:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Seton Catholic Central (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Norwich (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football (Binghamton Blue-WEST) v. Vestal (Green) (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Vestal (10:00 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Chenango Forks, TBD @ Norwich (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Johnson City (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Chenango Forks (Fall), Vestal (Football), Maine-Endwell (Fall) (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Oneonta (5:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Chenango Valley, TBD @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Oneonta, Waverly (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Elmira (6:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Union-Endicott (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Binghamton Blue-WEST) v. Chenango Forks (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Union-Endicott (2:00 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Waverly (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Norwich, TBD @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Vestal (6:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Norwich (5:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Norwich (5:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) V Football v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Horseheads (10:00 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Elmira (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
17