Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 28
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
Jan 9, 2022
10
Jan 10, 2022
(B) V Bowling @ Union-Endicott (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Ideal Lanes
(G) V Bowling @ Union-Endicott (3:40 PM) Union-Endicott: Ideal Lanes
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Chenango Valley (Grey) (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Chenango Valley (Grey) (6:00 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2022
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Norwich (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Vestal (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Norwich (7:30 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2022
(G) V Bowling @ Horseheads (3:40 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Horseheads (3:40 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Seton Catholic Central (7:15 PM)
13
Jan 13, 2022
(B) V Bowling v. Maine-Endwell (3:40 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) @ Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Norwich @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) @ Owego Apalachin (Red) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Corning-Painted Post (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Corning-Painted Post (6:30 PM)
14
Jan 14, 2022
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Vestal (7:15 PM)
15
Jan 15, 2022
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (TBD) Binghamton: Cornell University
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (TBD) Binghamton: SUNY Cortland
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (TBD) Binghamton: SUNY Cortland
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Vestal, Chenango Forks, Chenango Valley, Windsor, Owego Apalachin (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling Adirondack, Berne-Knox-Westerlo, Marcellus, Sidney, Walton (WDA), Susquehanna Valley, W. T. Clarke High School, TBD, Fallsburg, Saugerties, Marathon, Riverhead @ Unatego (Unatego/Unadilla) (9:00 AM)