Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 28
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Jan 8, 2023
9
Jan 9, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Union-Endicott (3:40 PM)
(G) JV Bowling v. Union-Endicott (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Bowling v. Union-Endicott (3:40 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Union-Endicott (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Chenango Forks @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) @ Chenango Valley (Grey) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Chenango Valley (Grey) (6:30 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2023
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Maine-Endwell (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM)
(B) JV Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM)
(G) JV Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Horseheads (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Seton Catholic Central (7:15 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Norwich @ Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) v. Owego Apalachin (Red) (5:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Seton Catholic Central (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
13
Jan 13, 2023
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Vestal (7:15 PM)
14
Jan 14, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling Susquehanna Valley, Walton (WDA), Berne-Knox-Westerlo, W. T. Clarke High School, Marathon, TBD, Marcellus, Adirondack, Riverhead, Lansing (Co-ed), Fallsburg, New Hartford, Saugerties, Maine-Endwell @ Unatego (Unatego/Unadilla) (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Elmira, Ithaca, Maine-Endwell, Susquehanna Valley, Oneonta, Chenango Forks @ Union-Endicott (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Vestal (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Vestal (1:45 PM)