Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 27
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Jan 1, 2023
2
Jan 2, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (9:00 AM)
3
Jan 3, 2023
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(B) V Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM)
(G) JV Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM) Johnson City: Laurel Bowl
(G) V Bowling @ Johnson City (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Johnson City (7:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Johnson City (7:15 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (East) v. Norwich (White) (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Norwich (Purple) (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Susquehanna Valley, Windsor (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Elmira (6:30 PM)
6
Jan 6, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Susquehanna Valley (Gold) (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Norwich (5:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Chenango Forks (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Norwich (7:15 PM)
7
Jan 7, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Horseheads (10:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Horseheads (10:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Middletown (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ TBD (1:30 PM)