Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 30
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
Jan 22, 2023
23
Jan 23, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
24
Jan 24, 2023
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Bowling @ Vestal (3:40 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Bowling @ Vestal (3:40 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 26, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Oneonta (Gold) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
26
Jan 26, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Wrestling - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Chenango Valley, Norwich (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 26, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Oneonta (Gold) (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (West) v. Oneonta (Gold) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (6:15 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Horseheads (7:15 PM)
28
Jan 28, 2023
(B) JV Wrestling v. Elmira (7:30 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (7:30 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Norwich, Windsor, Ithaca, Chenango Forks, Maine-Endwell, Johnson City @ Oneonta (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Chenango Valley (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (9:00 AM) Binghamton: Avoca High School
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Windsor (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Horseheads (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Horseheads (1:45 PM)