Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 45
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
May 8, 2022
9
May 9, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Elmira (7:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2022
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Norwich (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post, Oneonta @ Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post, Oneonta @ Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Chenango Valley (7:00 PM)
12
May 12, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Binghamton Unified) v. Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
13
May 13, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ TBD (4:30 PM) Whitney Point: TRA River Flats - Field Hockey/Lacrosse
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Vestal (5:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (7:30 PM)
14
May 14, 2022
CANCELLED: (B) JV Baseball v. Horseheads (11:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (12:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (12:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(G) V Flag Football @ Horseheads (Girls Flag Football) (6:00 PM)