Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Camden (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Nottingham (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Camden (6:45 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) JV Volleyball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Henninger (Henninger) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Central Square (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country TBD @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Nottingham @ Central Square (4:50 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Nottingham (Nottingham) @ Central Square (5:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Nottingham (Nottingham) @ Central Square (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Westhill (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Oneida (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) v. West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) v. Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Fulton (5:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Field Hockey @ Weedsport (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (6:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (7:45 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf (Blue) Oswego, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ TBD (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS-White Field Hockey) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fowler (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM) Tully: Tully XC Course
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM) Tully: Tully XC Course
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cortland, Central Square, Auburn, West Genesee, Fulton (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Homer (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Homer (11:45 AM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) V Golf (Blue) v. TBD (8:30 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Green Lakes GC
(G) JV Soccer v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Fowler (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Central Square (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Auburn (6:45 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:45 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Camden (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Central Square (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:15 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fowler (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Auburn (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fowler (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Midlakes (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Central Square (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM) Central Square: Central Square Turf/Stadium
(G) V Field Hockey @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Midlakes (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Liverpool (ORANGE) (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Central Square (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Victor (10:30 AM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (11:30 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Auburn (12:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Victor (12:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Auburn (2:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) v. Baldwinsville (5:30 PM) Baldwinsville: Blaze Gymnastics
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ TBD (8:00 AM) Penfield: Penfield HS
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Van Cortandt Park
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Van Cortandt Park
14
Oct 14, 2024
(B) V Volleyball @ TBD (8:00 AM) Penfield: Penfield HS
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS Blue Field Hockey) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) @ Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Nottingham (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Central Square (5:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Henninger, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, Liverpool @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/FM Gymnastics) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) @ Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Henninger, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fulton (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) @ Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) v. Auburn (white) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Watertown (6:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM) Weedsport: Weedsport Jr.-Sr. High School
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM) Weedsport: Weedsport Jr.-Sr. High School
(B) JV Football @ Fulton (9:30 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Corcoran (Corcoran Modified Football) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Orange) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) V Cross Country v. Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee, Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee, Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Volleyball v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Central Square (6:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Soccer (Blue) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Orange) v. Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) V Gymnastics (ESM/Lpool) @ TBD (10:30 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: Valley Gymnastics Ctr. New Hartford
(B) V Football v. Corcoran (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Corcoran (9:30 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
(B) V Football v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:30 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball Living Word Academy, Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Baldwinsville, Syracuse City (Syracuse City), Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (TBD)
17