Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Golf v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Jamesville-Dewitt, Oswego, Central Square, Auburn, Auburn (White) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer Mexico @ Phoenix (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Phoenix (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Pulaski, Hannibal, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Phoenix, Mexico (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Phoenix, Hannibal, Mexico, Oswego @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball Phoenix, Hannibal, Mexico, Oswego @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ Central Square (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer Auburn, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer Auburn, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nottingham (6:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball Indian River, Marcellus, LaFayette, Cicero-North Syracuse, Phoenix, Institute of Technology, Syracuse @ Homer (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer Auburn, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer Auburn, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Chittenango (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Chittenango (12:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf Central Square, Oswego, Jamesville-Dewitt, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Auburn (White) @ Auburn (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fowler (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Central Square (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Central Square, Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Central Square, Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Oswego, Central Square (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Oswego, Central Square (5:45 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ West Genesee (Camillus/West Genesee Middle) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fowler (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fowler (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fowler (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Auburn, Central Square, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Pioneer (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Corcoran (6:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Cicero-North Syracuse, West Genesee, Jamesville-Dewitt, Auburn, Cazenovia, Oneida, Westhill, Homer, Central Square, Skaneateles @ Fayetteville-Manlius (8:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Wayne (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Wayne (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cortland (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Central Square (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Oswego, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Auburn (White) @ Auburn (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Nottingham (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Auburn @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Auburn @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Auburn @ Nottingham (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Auburn @ Nottingham (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Central Square (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square @ TBD (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Henninger (Henninger) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Central Square (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Jamesville-Dewitt, Phoenix, Oswego, Indian River, Fayetteville-Manlius, Mexico @ Central Square (TBD)
(B) JV Football v. Central Square (9:30 AM)
(G) V Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Whitesboro (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Whitesboro (12:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Auburn (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Central Square (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country East Syracuse Minoa @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Auburn (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. Auburn (Auburn (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Auburn (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Watertown (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Watertown (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) v. Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Central Square (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (JV "B") (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. West Genesee (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. West Genesee (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Red) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Whitesboro (6:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. West Genesee (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Whitesboro (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Homer (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Homer (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
13