Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading - Practice (5:00 PM)
BOE Meeting @ GBHS Library (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. Watertown, Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country v. Watertown, Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Watertown, Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country v. Watertown, Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading v. TBD (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (6:00 PM)
FCCLA Concessions Stand @ GBHS Concession Stand (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Carthage (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
Eastern Shore Youth Soccer @ B-GP Elem Field, Dexter Elem Soccer Field (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Carthage (6:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
Team Dinner Varsity Football @ GBHS Cafeteria (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
Eastern Shore Youth Soccer @ B-GP Elem Field, Dexter Elem Soccer Field (5:45 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
Tailgate Varsity Football @ GBHS Cafeteria (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Holland Patent (7:00 PM)
FCCLA Concessions Stand @ GBHS Concession Stand (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. Holland Patent (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading - Practice (8:30 AM)
FCCLA Concessions Stand @ GBHS Concession Stand (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. South Jefferson (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ South Jefferson (9:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Potsdam (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Potsdam (1:00 PM)