Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Kenmore East @ Lewiston Porter (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Kenmore East @ Lewiston Porter (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Swimming/Diving @ Lewiston Porter (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Lewiston Porter (5:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Iroquois (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) v. Iroquois (5:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) JV Swimming/Diving v. Niagara Falls (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Niagara Falls (5:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Lockport (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Lockport (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Lockport (2:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Lockport (2:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo @ Lockport (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: Bond Lake
(B) V Cross Country Charter School Applied Technologies, Buffalo @ Lockport (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: Bond Lake
9
Oct 9, 2024
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Niagara Falls (5:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) JV Swimming/Diving @ Lockport (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Lockport (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Sweet Home (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Sweet Home (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ Sweet Home (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Sweet Home (10:00 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Grand Island @ Kenmore West (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: Bond Lake
(B) V Cross Country Grand Island @ Kenmore West (5:00 PM) North Tonawanda: Bond Lake
(G) 7/8TH Cheerleading (Fall) v. Lockport (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Lockport (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Swimming/Diving @ Grand Island (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Grand Island (5:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
17
Oct 17, 2024
18
Oct 18, 2024
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Kenmore West (Fall) (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Kenmore West (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Kenmore West (Fall) (2:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Kenmore West (2:00 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Niagara Wheatfield (5:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Tonawanda (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Tonawanda (6:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Iroquois (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Iroquois (10:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (10:00 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17