Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
Oct 13, 2019
14
Oct 14, 2019
15
Oct 15, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Schenectady High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Schenectady High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball v. Emma Willard (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Schenectady High School (Modified), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Emma Willard (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Schenectady High School (Modified), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 19, 2019: (B) V Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 19, 2019: (B) JV Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (10:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 29, 2019: (B) MOD9 Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (6:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2019
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Guilderland High School (Guilderville) (4:30 PM) Guilderland High School: Voorheesville High School Pool
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 19, 2019: (B) V Football @ Troy (1:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2019
(B) JV Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Troy (Fall) (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Troy (10:00 AM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Soccer @ Albany Academies (12:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Troy (1:00 PM)