Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 32
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
Feb 9, 2020
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (8:00 AM) Albany High School: U Albany
Meet - Girls (Competitive) Varsity Cheerleading
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) Hoosick Falls, Colonie High School (Competitive), Colonie High School (Competitive), Saratoga Springs High School (Competitive), Saratoga Springs High School (Competitive), Shaker High School (Competitive), Guilderland High School, Guilderland High School, Ballston Spa High School (Competitive), Ballston Spa High School (Competitive), Niskayuna High School (Competitive), Bethlehem High School (Fall), Greenville, Averill Park High School (Competitive), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Competitive), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Competitive), TBD, Broadalbin-Perth (Competitive Cheer), Shaker High School (Competitive), Cohoes, Greenwich, Middleburgh, Moriah, Stillwater (Fall), Troy (Fall), Ravena-Coeymans @ Columbia High School (Competitive) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (2:15 PM) Albany High School: U Albany
10
Feb 10, 2020
(B) F Basketball @ Troy (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified Hackett MS) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 15, 2020: (G) JV Basketball @ Schenectady High School (Girls JV Basketball) (9:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified Myers MS) @ Schenectady High School (Girls Modified Basketball) (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Troy (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 15, 2020: (G) V Basketball @ Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Basketball) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (7:30 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Messa Rink
11
Feb 11, 2020
(B) F Basketball v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified Myers MS) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified North Albany MS) @ Saratoga Springs High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified Myers MS) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified Hackett MS) v. Ballston Spa High School (Modified Boys Basketball) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Bethlehem High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
12
Feb 12, 2020
(B) V Bowling @ TBD (9:00 AM) Albany High School: Boulevard Bowl
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Columbia High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) @ Schenectady High School (Fall) (6:00 PM)
(B) F Basketball v. Albany Academies (6:00 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2020
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified North Albany MS) v. (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified Hackett MS) @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified Myers MS) v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified Myers MS) @ Ballston Spa High School (Modified Boys Basketball) (4:15 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2020
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) F Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Ballston Spa High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Ballston Spa High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:30 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Schenectady County Recreational Faciity
15
Feb 15, 2020
(G) JV Basketball @ Schenectady High School (Girls JV Basketball) (9:30 AM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Basketball @ Shenendehowa High School (10:30 AM)
(G) V Basketball @ Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Basketball) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (2:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) v. Shaker High School (Capital District Jets), Colonie High School (Capital District Jets), Averill Park High School (Capital District Jets), Columbia High School (Capital District Jets), Tamarac (Capital District Jets) (5:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Messa Rink