Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
7th/8th
Unified
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
11
Sep 11, 2022
12
Sep 12, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) MOD9 Soccer @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Troy (4:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2022
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Football @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 14, 2022: (B) V Cross Country Bethlehem High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Columbia High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2022
(G) V Tennis @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Bethlehem High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Bethlehem High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 25, 2022: (G) MOD9 Cross Country Bethlehem High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 25, 2022: (B) MOD9 Cross Country Bethlehem High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
15
Sep 15, 2022
(G) V Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (White) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
16
Sep 16, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Mohonasen (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2022
(G) V Cross Country Monroe-Woodbury, Ballston Spa High School, Schuylerville, Niskayuna High School, Schenectady High School, South Glens Falls, Saratoga Springs High School, Coxsackie-Athens, Glens Falls, Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Shaker High School, Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Amsterdam, John Jay HS/ Van Wyck JHS, Colonie High School, Our Lady of Lourdes, Maple Hill, Chatham @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Ballston Spa High School, Schuylerville, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Niskayuna High School, Monroe-Woodbury, Saratoga Springs High School, Colonie High School, Schenectady High School, South Glens Falls, Coxsackie-Athens, Glens Falls, Chittenango, Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Shaker High School, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, North Warren, Maple Hill, Chatham, Scotia-Glenville @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Mohonasen (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fonda-Fultonville (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fonda-Fultonville (1:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Averill Park High School (1:30 PM)