Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bocce (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Mayfield (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Mayfield (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Hudson Falls @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Hudson Falls @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Gloversville (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Gloversville (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. TBD (5:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Hudson Falls (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Schuylerville (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer @ South Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. South Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Bethlehem High School (1:30 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
8
Oct 8, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) V Soccer @ Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hudson Falls (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Glens Falls (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Schuylerville (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Broadalbin-Perth (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Mohonasen (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Glens Falls (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Mekeel Christian Academy (TBD)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Hudson Falls (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Hudson Falls (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Galway (11:00 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Oppenheim-Ephratah/St. Johnsville (4:30 AM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Oppenheim-Ephratah/St. Johnsville (6:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country Schuylerville @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Schuylerville @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM) Glens Falls: Coles Woods
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Schuylerville @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM) Glens Falls: Coles Woods
(B) V Cross Country Schuylerville @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM) Glens Falls: Coles Woods
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Queensbury (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) @ Hudson Falls (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) @ Hudson Falls (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons (4:30 AM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. South Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Troy (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Berne-Knox-Westerlo (6:00 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Scotia-Glenville (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Columbia High School (10:00 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Broadalbin-Perth, Gloversville, Glens Falls, Hudson Falls, South Glens Falls, Schuylerville, Scotia-Glenville @ Queensbury (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country Glens Falls, Gloversville, Hudson Falls, Broadalbin-Perth, Scotia-Glenville, South Glens Falls, Schuylerville @ Queensbury (TBD)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Mayfield (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Galway (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Mayfield (6:00 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
(B) V Football v. TBD (7:00 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
17