Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. West Genesee (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ West Genesee (JV "B") (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fowler (6:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Binghamton (12:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nottingham (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (East) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Corcoran (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Corcoran (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ West Genesee (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Liverpool (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Liverpool (5:45 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Liverpool (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) JV Football @ West Genesee (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) v. Homer (11:00 AM) Syracuse City: PSLA @ Fowler Stadium
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Homer (1:00 PM) Fowler: Fowler High School Stadium
(B) V Football v. West Genesee (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) @ Henninger (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) v. Corcoran (Roberts (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Utica Proctor (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM) Syracuse City: HW Smith Middle School
(B) JV Soccer @ Utica Proctor (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM) Syracuse City: HW Smith Middle School
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Girls Swim) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. West Genesee (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) @ Corcoran (Roberts (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) v. Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Living Word Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Living Word Academy (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. West Genesee (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Nottingham (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ West Genesee (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Bishop Ludden (6:30 PM) Corcoran: Corcoran Stadium
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Auburn (White) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (East) @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Nottingham (5:30 PM) Henninger: Nottingham Stadium
(G) V Volleyball @ Corcoran (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) Marcellus @ Skaneateles (5:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ West Genesee (Gold) (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) @ Corcoran (Brighton Academy (Gold)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) @ Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) v. Nottingham (Syracuse Latin (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Liverpool (ORANGE) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) Cicero-North Syracuse @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Homer (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) Cicero-North Syracuse @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse @ West Genesee (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse @ West Genesee (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Homer (7:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Nottingham, Corcoran, Institute of Technology, Syracuse @ Fowler (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Liverpool (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Henninger (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) v. Nottingham (HW Smith (Blue)) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (East) @ West Genesee (JV "B") (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Corcoran (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Corcoran (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Henninger (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (East) v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Corcoran (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Oswego (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM) Corcoran: Corcoran Stadium
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Corcoran (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ West Genesee (Camillus/West Genesee Middle) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) v. Corcoran (Brighton Academy (Gold)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) @ Corcoran (Clary MS (Maroon)) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) v. Nottingham (Syracuse Latin (Black)) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. West Genesee (5:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Central Square (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Coronado High School (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(G) JV Soccer (East) v. Syracuse City (West) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Liverpool (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Auburn (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Coronado High School (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(B) JV Football v. Auburn (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Chittenango (11:00 AM) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
13