Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) v. Nottingham (Syracuse Latin (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Liverpool (6:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt ((WHITE)) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Coronado High School (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Rome Free Academy (6:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)