Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ West Genesee (JV "B") (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Binghamton (12:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nottingham (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (East) @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Corcoran (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Corcoran (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ West Genesee (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) JV Football @ West Genesee (9:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) @ Henninger (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ West Genesee (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Utica Proctor (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Utica Proctor (5:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (4:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) @ Corcoran (Roberts (Black)) (4:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ West Genesee (11:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ Auburn (White) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (East) @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Nottingham (5:30 PM) Henninger: Nottingham Stadium
(G) V Volleyball @ Corcoran (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) @ Skaneateles (5:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf (Syracuse City) @ West Genesee (Gold) (3:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) @ Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) @ Corcoran (Brighton Academy (Gold)) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) Cicero-North Syracuse @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) Cicero-North Syracuse @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Homer (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse @ West Genesee (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse @ West Genesee (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Homer (7:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Nottingham, Corcoran, Institute of Technology, Syracuse @ Fowler (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Liverpool (6:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Henninger (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (East) @ West Genesee (JV "B") (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Corcoran (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Henninger (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ West Genesee (Camillus/West Genesee Middle) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:45 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) @ Corcoran (Clary MS (Maroon)) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Central Square (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Auburn (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13