Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Henninger (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (East) v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Henninger) v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. West Genesee (GOLD) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Corcoran (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM) Corcoran: Corcoran Stadium
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Oswego (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Corcoran (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ West Genesee (Camillus/West Genesee Middle) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Baldwinsville (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) @ Corcoran (Clary MS (Maroon)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) v. Corcoran (Brighton Academy (Gold)) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) v. Nottingham (Syracuse Latin (Black)) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. West Genesee (5:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Central Square (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Coronado High School (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (East) v. Syracuse City (West) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Liverpool (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Auburn (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Coronado High School (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(B) JV Football v. Auburn (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Chittenango (11:00 AM) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) v. Cortland (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Cortland (7:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Liverpool (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) Nottingham (Nottingham) @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (9:00 AM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) v. Corcoran (Clary MS (Maroon)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Nottingham (Ed Smith (Orange)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) v. Fowler (Frazer MS (Red)) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) v. Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: Nottingham Pool
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) v. Marcellus (7:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (East) @ Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) v. Nottingham (HW Smith (Blue)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) @ Fowler (Frazer MS (Red)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) v. Corcoran (Roberts (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ West Genesee (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) V Soccer Corcoran, Fowler @ Nottingham (TBD)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer Fowler, Corcoran @ Nottingham (TBD)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ East Syracuse Minoa (11:30 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) v. Corcoran (Brighton Academy (Gold)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) v. Nottingham (Ed Smith (Orange)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Corcoran (Clary MS (Maroon)) (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Oswego (5:00 PM) Corcoran: Nottingham HS
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Fulton (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Fulton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Auburn (white) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) @ Nottingham (Ed Smith (Orange)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) v. Fowler (Frazer MS (Red)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) @ Nottingham (HW Smith (Blue)) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa, Liverpool @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ West Genesee (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) v. West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) v. Corcoran (Syracuse West) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Liverpool (6:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Coronado High School (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) v. Nottingham (Syracuse Latin (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Liverpool (6:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt ((WHITE)) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Coronado High School (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Fowler (6:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Rome Free Academy (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Central Square (6:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) v. Baldwinsville (6:00 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) v. Coronado High School (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) East Syracuse Minoa, Living Word Academy, Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Baldwinsville, Central Square, Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (TBD)
17